MRP Banner

Contact Us

  • Wayne Becker
  • 48426 332nd Street
  • Jefferson, SD 57049
  • Email Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD491010387-
286wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA891036027
34GMichael GuthrieSloan, IA57931473
425Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE1369284103
513KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD4568276111
614AJ BoulwareJefferson, SD169275112
748Tommy Tanner (R)Hinton, IA258244143
867JRJacob BeckstromPierson, IA18242145
900KKalyb BrunssenLe Mars, IA357232155
1072kTyler SchmidtSalix, IA26172215
1157XDevon McMartinCanton, SD1236165222
127Jonah ChinnSioux City, IA335165222
1340Leslie LutterBronson, IA3140247
145MDawson MarchSioux City, IA34128259
1521BtKirk BeattySioux City, IA33102285
1668Will WolfEvansdale, IA133101286
171SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA12397290
1816WDaniel WoodleMoville, IA11393294
1927sBrody SprengSioux City, IA1391296
209mMatt MorrowSpencer, IA1383304
216Luke JacksonSioux City, IA12269318
2217DANIEL WAGNERSioux City, IA2267320
232Keith SandersNorth Sioux City, SD2264323
2429JGregg HammanKingsley, IA1263324
255RJames RichertComfrey, MN1262325
267wDylan WinterRemsen, IA262325
277Wayne BeckerDakota Dunes, SD259328
282XJoshua VanderlaanRapid City, SD255332
2920Brayden AhlersSlayton, MN11139348
3045DDyllan RicksBoyden, IA11138349
315DDevyn PetersonMilford, NE11137350
3242Nathan Speten (R)Wilton, ND11136351
3378Evan DavisCorning, IA11136351
3423jrDudley Schroeder JrArmour, SD1135352
3510JRMichael NelsonBrainerd, MN1135352
361JJohn ForemanHospers, IA1134353
3799REArie SchoutenBlair, NE1133354
3818MMason RichardsDenton, NE1133354
392GGeoff OlsonSioux City, IA1132355
4044McLain ReedLincoln, NE1132355
4117Mary LenzElmwood, NE1132355
426BTravis BurgerLeonardville, KS1132355
4369VDanny VanderveenSioux City, IA1131356
449Torey FischerWest Fargo, ND130357
455Hayden HillgartnerHarlan, IA130357
4621Cameron MeyerPierce, NE129358
4713BBrendan RuppHolstien, IA128359
480NAAhnna SchoutenOmaha, NE126361
4982IKadence DavenportHuxley, IA124363
5016JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE124363
5113Thomas VanDykeCarroll, IA123364
5227Bill FleggOmaha, NE22365
5367RBRon BeckstomPierson, IA18369
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022Tri State Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Tri State Dirt Late Modelsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifieds by JZ Dieselas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fittingas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Againas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke