MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN345179-
222TTyler Smith (R)Sioux City, IA11661709
381XJeremy ErtmanHawarden, IA3561709
448JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA24616217
577Craig CliftSioux City, IA245514831
67Tony FettermanElk Point, SD34414732
700kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA222412851
833xCarter DavisHinton, IA2411960
916Michael FinzenWestfield, IA12411861
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA3511762
1134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA33311366
1211Cody WangerinHawarden, IA1410871
1383LKelvan LansinkPrimghar, IA13310574
149Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL11410574
153pSteven PierceSouth Sioux City, NE239683
1632Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA1248792
1716xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN12271108
188JJay DevriesSpencer, IA11263116
1918ZACH FRYESioux City, IA1261118
203aAuston HoneycuttSioux City, IA1261118
2175cCory ProbstBrewster, MN111140139
2283xJustin FrederickCleghorn, IA11137142
231mCarl MonroeSheldon, IA11136143
2439Lowell JanssenYankton, SD1132147
2544Matt Schultz130149
262Cody Parrish129150
2788GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD128151
2896Austin LundquistSioux City, IA127152
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022Tri State Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifieds by JZ Dieselas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fittingas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Againas of 7/30/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke