MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2021

Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN345179-
222TTyler Smith (R)Sioux City, IA11661709
381XJeremy ErtmanHawarden, IA3561709
448JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA24616217
577Craig CliftSioux City, IA245514831
67Tony FettermanElk Point, SD34414732
700kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA222412851
833Carter DavisHinton, IA2411960
916Michael FinzenWestfield, IA12411861
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA3511762
1134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA33311366
1211Cody WangerinHawarden, IA1410871
1383LKelvan LansinkPrimghar, IA13310574
149Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL11410574
153pSteven PierceSouth Sioux City, NE239683
1632Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA1248792
1716xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN12271108
188JJay DevriesSpencer, IA11263116
1918ZACH FRYESioux City, IA1261118
203AAuston HoneycuttSioux City, IA1261118
2175cCory ProbstBrewster, MN111140139
2283XJustin FrederickCleghorn, IA11137142
231mCarl MonroeSheldon, IA11136143
244Lowell JanssenYankton, SD1132147
2544Matt Schultz130149
262Cody Parrish129150
2788GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD128151
28196Austin LundquistSioux City, IA127152
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021Tri State Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/14/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke