MRP Banner

Contact Us

  • Wayne Becker
  • 48426 332nd Street
  • Jefferson, SD 57049
  • Email Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA5101010391-
232Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA481034744
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL591034546
422TTyler SmithSioux City, IA158934348
502CCody BoulwareSioux City, IA159273118
688GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD1367266125
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD39266125
877Craig CliftSioux City, IA1457261130
999Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA258259132
1033xCarter Davis (R)Hinton, IA237248143
1139Lowell JanssenYankton, SD245169222
1218ZACH FRYESioux City, IA25145246
133aAuston HoneycuttSioux City, IA134131260
1429travis dunaganSioux City, IA13123268
1596Austin LundquistSioux City, IA1114117274
1612MPhillip McKeeSioux City, IA3114277
178xAndy HoffmanSioux City, IA223100291
1899XBo LundquistSioux City, IA12298293
1909JChristy MoffattSioux City, IA1385306
2048JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA1381310
2116xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN12274317
227Tony FettermanElk Point, SD12270321
238JJay DevriesSpencer, IA12269322
2400kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA111140351
2559Corey GronewoldWorthington, MN11139352
2601FJeff FinkDenison, IA11137354
2728John RossRushmore, MN11136355
2821LRyan LeedomSioux City, IA1135356
2945Travis LandauerAlbion, NE1135356
30717Nick SchillingSanborn, IA1134357
3121Matt RezacTabor, SD1134357
3296RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE1133358
3322Seth ButlerScranton, IA1132359
3423Tayte HarazinRedwood Falls, MN1131360
3549Randy RandallPark Rapids, MN1131360
3690Lucas PhillipsDakota Dunes, IA130361
3712Lwyatt lukesprindfield, SD128363
3816Michael FinzenWestfield, IA127364
3911Justice LimogesSioux City, IA123368
4033Lea PedersonSioux City, IA123368
415aAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE110391
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022Tri State Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Tri State Dirt Late Modelsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifieds by JZ Dieselas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fittingas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Againas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke