MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA3444158-
29Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL34414513
332Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA14414117
422TTyler SmithSioux City, IA33313919
599Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA12412830
635XConnor BrownYankton, SD2412731
702CCody BoulwareSioux City, IA12412137
833xCarter Davis (R)Hinton, IA1239662
916xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN1227484
107Tony FettermanElk Point, SD1227088
1188GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD116395
1212MPhillip McKeeSioux City, IA16395
134Lowell JanssenYankton, SD126197
1477Craig CliftSioux City, IA153105
1500kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA111140118
1659Corey GronewoldWorthington, MN11139119
178JJay DevriesSpencer, IA11138120
1828John RossRushmore, MN11136122
19717Nick SchillingSanborn, IA1134124
2096RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE1133125
2122Seth ButlerScranton, IA1132126
2223Tayte HarazinRedwood Falls, MN1131127
2329travis dunaganSioux City, IA129129
243aAuston HoneycuttSioux City, IA128130
2516Michael FinzenWestfield, IA127131
2699XBo LundquistSioux City, IA27131
2796Austin LundquistSioux City, IA124134
2848JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA123135
295aAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE110158
3018ZACH FRYESioux City, IA0158
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
JZ Diesel IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke