Park Jefferson Speedway

  • 1
2024 Schedule!

2024 Schedule!

Click this picture for more details

My Jeweler
Stokes Lawn Care
MyRacePass
Automated Waste Systems
Boulware Auto Body
Liberty National Bank
Q  Feather Again
Schaeffers Racing Oil
West Rock
Advance Auto Parts
A1 Crashed Cars
Fleet Farm
I-State Truck Centers
My Tree Guy LLC
Toy Scout Auto
Zeitner  Sons Inc.
MRP Banner
7/8/2023 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

7/8/2023 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

Jefferson, SD

Weekly Racing

Adults $18
Veterans/Seniors 65+ $13
Students 11-17 $13
Kids 5-10 $8
Kids 5 and Under Free

Clubhouse $25
Clubhouse Veterans/Seniors $18
Clubhouse Students 11-17 $18
Clubhouse Kids 5-10 $8
Clubhouse Kids 5 and under free

Pit Passes $35

Order of Events:
Hobby Stock
Stock Car
Late Models
SportMods
Modified
Sport Compacts

Classes

  • IMCA Late Models by Trinity37 entries
    • Tri-State Late Models
  • Modifieds by AWS12 entries
  • SportMods by T&W Tire18 entries
  • Stock Cars by Advance Auto12 entries
  • Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather25 entries
  • Sport Compacts by Pipeworx9 entries
  • SLMR Dirt Late Models
  • B Modifieds

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Late Models by Trinity

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
2 2 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
3 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
4 13 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 9
5 3 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
6 23 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 17
7 22 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15
8 9 10S Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
9 15 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
10 14 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
11 7 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
12 24 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 12
13 1 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -12
14 19 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
15 11 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
16 8 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -8
17 10 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
18 20 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
19 21 5 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 2
20 6 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -14
21 16 71M Mike Morton Jr Mike Morton Jr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
22 17 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
23 12 26 Troy Behnke Troy Behnke Ewing, NE Ewing, NE -11
24 25 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 1
25 DNF 18 7C Benjamin Chukuske Benjamin Chukuske Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -7
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
2 8 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
4 9 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
5 4 38 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 5 99 Travis Paulson Travis Paulson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
7 7 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE -
8 3 45 Jon Haase Jon Haase Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -5
9 1 4 Keith Schenkel Keith Schenkel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
2 1 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 27 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -1
4 6 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 2
5 7 83 Mike Babcock Mike Babcock Creighton, NE Creighton, NE 2
6 5 44L Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
7 3 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
DNS 8 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 3
2 3 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
3 2 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 5 71M Mike Morton Jr Mike Morton Jr Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 4 Keith Schenkel Keith Schenkel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
6 8 41 Chad Graves Chad Graves Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
7 6 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
8 DNF 7 56 Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 5 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 3
3 6 26 Troy Behnke Troy Behnke Ewing, NE Ewing, NE 3
4 4 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 7 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
6 DNF 3 38 Jordan Heiman Jordan Heiman Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
7 DNF 2 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -5
8 DNF 8 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
2 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 7 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
4 4 7C Benjamin Chukuske Benjamin Chukuske Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5 Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
6 3 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
7 2 71 Mike Benson Mike Benson Wakefield, NE Wakefield, NE -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24M Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
2 7 748 Kyle Jensen Kyle Jensen Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
3 2 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
4 5 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 1
6 1 99 Travis Paulson Travis Paulson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
7 3 83 Mike Babcock Mike Babcock Creighton, NE Creighton, NE -4
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Nate Beyenhof Nate Beyenhof Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
2 6 10S Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
3 2 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 3 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 45 Jon Haase Jon Haase Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
6 5 44L Kevin Larson Kevin Larson Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
DNS 4 27M Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -

Modifieds by AWS

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 7
2 9 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
3 7 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 1 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
5 2 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -3
6 4 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -2
7 10 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
8 6 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -2
9 11 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 2
10 12 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
11 DNF 3 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA -8
12 DNF 5 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -7
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
2 3 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA 1
3 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 1
4 5 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 2 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -3
6 1 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -5
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 5 14 Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 6 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
4 3 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -1
5 4 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -1
6 DNF 2 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
All transfer

SportMods by T&W Tire

16 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 10
2 16 NF1 Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 14
3 12 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 9
4 9 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 5
5 8 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE 3
6 6 2G Geoff Olson Geoff Olson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 3 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -4
8 13 44J Jackie Frye Jackie Frye Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
9 4 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA -5
10 5 7W Dylan Winter Dylan Winter Remsen, IA Remsen, IA -5
11 7 44W Aaron Wiersma Aaron Wiersma Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
12 2 4G Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -10
13 14 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA 1
14 15 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA Bronson, IA 1
15 1 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -14
16 DNF 10 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
17 DNF 17 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
DNS 18 69V Danny Vanderveen Danny Vanderveen Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE 3
2 5 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 1 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 3 7W Dylan Winter Dylan Winter Remsen, IA Remsen, IA -1
5 6 44J Jackie Frye Jackie Frye Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
6 2 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA Bronson, IA -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 4
2 3 2G Geoff Olson Geoff Olson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 1 4G Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -2
4 2 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA -2
5 DNF 6 69V Danny Vanderveen Danny Vanderveen Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
6 DNF 4 NF1 Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 4
2 1 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -1
3 4 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
4 3 44W Aaron Wiersma Aaron Wiersma Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 2 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA -3
6 6 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
All transfer

Stock Cars by Advance Auto

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 1
2 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -1
3 9 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 6
4 5 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 10 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 5
6 7 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
7 4 10W Brady Wenzlaff Brady Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -3
8 3 10X Paul Wenzlaff Paul Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -5
9 DNF 8 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -1
10 DNF 6 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -4
11 DNF 11 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
12 DNF 12 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -
2 2 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -
3 4 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 5 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 6 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 1
6 3 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
All transfer
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 5
2 4 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
3 2 10X Paul Wenzlaff Paul Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
4 3 10W Brady Wenzlaff Brady Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
5 5 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
6 1 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
All transfer

Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather

14 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
2 7 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 11 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 8
4 10 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6
5 9 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
6 8 19 Bo Lundquist Bo Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
7 2 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -5
8 3 03 Payton Harazin Payton Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -5
9 23 68Z Zach Ankrum Zach Ankrum Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 14
10 13 7 Tony Fetterman Tony Fetterman Elk Point, SD Elk Point, SD 3
11 12 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
12 22 24 Tanner Ploen Tanner Ploen Canton, SD Canton, SD 10
13 16 88D Derek Smith Derek Smith Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 3
14 1 39 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -13
15 4 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -11
16 17 55M Mike Hanson Mike Hanson 1
17 18 96 Austin Lundquist Austin Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
18 19 3B Junior Chinn Junior Chinn Piersen, IA Piersen, IA 1
19 6 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
20 21 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
21 25 56 Chase Keller Chase Keller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
22 14 00K AARON ROLFES AARON ROLFES Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -8
23 DNF 20 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -3
24 DNF 24 24G JOE GORDON JOE GORDON Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
25 DNF 15 3A Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -10
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 Payton Harazin Payton Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
2 6 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 4
3 4 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 1 7 Tony Fetterman Tony Fetterman Elk Point, SD Elk Point, SD -3
5 5 55M Mike Hanson Mike Hanson -
6 2 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 7 56 Chase Keller Chase Keller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 2 39 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -
3 5 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 6 00K AARON ROLFES AARON ROLFES Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 2
5 3 96 Austin Lundquist Austin Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 1 24 Tanner Ploen Tanner Ploen Canton, SD Canton, SD -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 2
2 5 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3
3 6 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 2 3A Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
5 1 3B Junior Chinn Junior Chinn Piersen, IA Piersen, IA -4
6 4 68Z Zach Ankrum Zach Ankrum Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Bo Lundquist Bo Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 2 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -
3 3 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
4 6 88D Derek Smith Derek Smith Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
5 5 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
6 DNF 1 24G JOE GORDON JOE GORDON Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
All transfer

Sport Compacts by Pipeworx

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 2 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -
3 5 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 9 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
5 6 35 Troy Brown Troy Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
6 1 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 7 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -
8 DNF 3 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
DNS 8 7E Bobby Bolin Bobby Bolin Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
2 7 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 4 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
4 8 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
5 2 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 3 35 Troy Brown Troy Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -3
7 5 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -2
8 DNF 1 7E Bobby Bolin Bobby Bolin Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
9 DNF 9 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Buy Tickets Driver Registration