Park Jefferson Speedway

  • 1
2024 Schedule!

2024 Schedule!

Click this picture for more details

My Jeweler
Stokes Lawn Care
MyRacePass
Automated Waste Systems
Boulware Auto Body
Liberty National Bank
Q  Feather Again
Schaeffers Racing Oil
West Rock
Advance Auto Parts
A1 Crashed Cars
Fleet Farm
I-State Truck Centers
My Tree Guy LLC
Toy Scout Auto
Zeitner  Sons Inc.
MRP Banner

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 8/26/2023

SportMods by Advance AutoPark Jefferson International Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD 0 5 8 9 316 -
2 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE 0 4 8 9 305 -11
3 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA 0 7 7 8 291 -25
4 7w Dylan Winter Dylan Winter Remsen, IA 0 0 6 8 242 -74
5 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD 1 5 5 7 241 -75
6 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD 1 3 5 7 236 -80
7 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD 3 5 6 6 229 -87
8 88 Dan Wagner Dan Wagner Sioux City, IA 0 2 4 6 187 -129
9 44W Aaron Wiersma Aaron Wiersma Sioux Falls, SD 1 2 3 5 166 -150
10 57X Devon McMartin Devon McMartin Canton, SD 0 2 4 4 140 -176
11 1STO Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA 1 2 3 3 134 -182
12 72k Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA 0 0 0 4 127 -189
13 44J Jackie Frye Jackie Frye Casa Grande, AZ 0 0 3 4 126 -190
14 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA 0 1 1 4 119 -197
15 29j Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA 0 1 2 4 117 -199
16 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA 0 1 2 3 103 -213
17 2G Geoff Olson Geoff Olson Sioux City, IA 0 0 2 3 97 -219
18 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA 0 0 0 4 94 -222
19 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Brunswick, NE 0 0 2 3 88 -228
20 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA 1 1 1 3 82 -234
21 67JB Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA 0 0 1 3 81 -235
22 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD 0 1 2 2 71 -245
23 16w Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Pierson, IA 0 0 1 2 63 -253
24 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE 0 0 1 2 62 -254
25 09 C.J. Vanbeek C.J. Vanbeek Rock Valley, IA 0 0 0 2 58 -258
26 68 Will Wolf Will Wolf Grinnell, IA 0 0 1 2 57 -259
27 4G Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA 0 0 0 2 56 -260
28 77G Mike Grass Mike Grass Yankton, SD 0 0 0 1 48 -268
29 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA 0 0 0 2 43 -273
30 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA 1 1 1 1 40 -276
31 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA 0 1 1 1 38 -278
32 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN 0 1 1 1 36 -280
33 11C Claton Peters Claton Peters (R) Waco, NE 0 0 1 1 35 -281
34 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA 0 0 1 1 34 -282
35 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA 0 0 1 1 33 -283
36 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA 0 0 1 1 31 -285
37 221 Blake Arends Blake Arends Little Rock, IA 0 0 0 1 30 -286
38 21bt Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA 0 0 0 1 29 -287
39 21 Cameron Meyer Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE 0 0 0 1 29 -287
40 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA 0 0 0 1 28 -288
41 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ 0 0 0 1 27 -289
42 20 RAMO OHRT RAMO OHRT Sanborn, IA 0 0 0 1 25 -291
43 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE 0 0 0 1 24 -292
44 69V Danny Vanderveen Danny Vanderveen Sioux City, IA 23 -293
45 14A Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Melvin, IA 0 0 0 1 17 -299
Back to All Classes

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Buy Tickets Driver Registration