MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Bob MooreSioux City, IA1677262-
215mShane DeMeyDenison, IA66622834
388Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA6722537
455Jim ColeSioux City, IA5722240
535Jeff BerensDakota Dunes, SD15721943
623Jim ThiesMapleton, IA35620854
725Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE25620161
810NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD114619963
925CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA3444158104
101XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA1344147115

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD2677268-
286wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA6772608
34GMichael GuthrieSloan, IA35723830
413KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD455622048
514AJ BoulwareJefferson, SD15721652
667JRJacob BeckstromPierson, IA618187
725Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE23617989
800KKalyb BrunssenLe Mars, IA245163105
948Tommy Tanner (R)Hinton, IA35141127
1057XDevon McMartinCanton, SD1235139129

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Sid MosherSioux City, IA1377246-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA2672442
343Aaron CainSioux City, IA26723214
455jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA46621630
578Joe MerrillHornick, IA4721531
6TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA134620442
74ABrian Seibold4518264
810xPaul WenzlaffYankton, SD124517472
910NKole NordquistBeresford, SD1334140106
1049Ryan HarrisHomer, NE124130116

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA5777276-
232Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA26724234
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL46724036
422TTyler SmithSioux City, IA45623739
502CCody BoulwareSioux City, IA15721660
699Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA23619482
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD3618690
888GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD134156120
933xCarter Davis (R)Hinton, IA124151125
1077Craig CliftSioux City, IA124148128

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD2566217-
233RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA35620611
335XConnor BrownYankton, SD155519126
41Chase Felix (R)Sioux City, IA23516057
528RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA134414968
698Skyler SavageSioux City, IA3412493
78KKaytee DevriesSpencer, IA333115102
8712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA1123101116
910Vderrick vermilyeaAkron, IA2392125
1072XDoug VermilyeaAkron, IA12271146

$5,000.00 to Win IMCA SportMods - 2022

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA222280-
248Bob MooreSioux City, IA222755
323Jim ThiesMapleton, IA122737
455Jim ColeSioux City, IA222728
516Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE122719
625Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE1227010
777mRJ MerchantSioux City, IA226713
888Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA226614
9141Matt BonineOnawa, IA126416
1060ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE1113941

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD1112241-
200Colby FettAlgona, IA12222356
301Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA1222338
481Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN222232.58.5
599REArie SchoutenBlair, NE2222813
653Logan AndersonEddyville, IA12222714
719XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE2222615
81Robbie ThomeSpalding, NE112223.517.5
909BBrett BerryColby, KS12220.520.5
1086wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA11221823

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA222279-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA222745
378Joe MerrillHornick, IA122718
4T17Brenton PalmerSioux City, IA122709
555jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA1226910
64ABrian Seibold226415
729VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA226217
827XTyler PospisilWorthington, MN1113940
9TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA1113841
1010NKole NordquistBeresford, SD1113643

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA122278-
288GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD222762
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL122726
439Lowell JanssenYankton, SD122708
522TTyler SmithSioux City, IA22699
677Craig CliftSioux City, IA11126513
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD126315
829travis dunaganSioux City, IA126117
918ZACH FRYESioux City, IA126018
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA25919

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JJay DevriesSpencer, IA222280-
224ZZach BohlmeyerBeatrice, NE222764
37gGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA222746
424MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA122746
58aAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE122737
633RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA222728
735JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD226812
8442Mike VogtNew Auburn, MN226713
998Skyler SavageSioux City, IA226317
10712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA113248
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/21/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/20/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/20/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/20/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/18/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/18/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/18/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/18/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...6/18/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifieds by JZ Dieselas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fittingas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Againas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke