MRP Banner

Contact Us

  • Wayne Becker
  • 48426 332nd Street
  • Jefferson, SD 57049
  • Email Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

Tri State Dirt Late Models

As of 7/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Justin ZeitnerMalvern, IA333340-
285Josh LeonardGibbon, NE222391
351Nate BeyenhofRock Rapids, IA222382
476Blair NothdurftRenner, SD222373
520Trevor AndersonWatertown, SD233364
615Shane DeMeyDenison, IA233355
7Tyler MyersHarrisburg, SD22346
856Chris SpiekerMassena, IA11337
911NDenver NickesonVeblen, SD122328
105Luke SathoffJackson, MN22319

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Bob MooreSioux City, IA191010370-
255Jim ColeSioux City, IA181032743
388Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA191032545
425Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE138930367
515mShane DeMeyDenison, IA1777265105
61XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA2677262108
735Jeff BerensDakota Dunes, SD158249121
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA356208162
910NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD1146199171
1025CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA3555196174

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD491010387-
286wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA891036027
34GMichael GuthrieSloan, IA57931473
425Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE1369284103
513KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD4568276111
614AJ BoulwareJefferson, SD169275112
748Tommy Tanner (R)Hinton, IA258244143
867JRJacob BeckstromPierson, IA18242145
900KKalyb BrunssenLe Mars, IA357232155
1072kTyler SchmidtSalix, IA26172215

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Sid MosherSioux City, IA261010363-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA59103585
343Aaron CainHomer, NE38930261
455jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA57828380
578Joe MerrillHornick, IA5827588
64ABrian SeiboldSioux City, IA5827390
7TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA136826796
810xPaul WenzlaffYankton, SD1267239124
9T17Brenton PalmerSioux City, IA237224139
1010NKole NordquistBeresford, SD2556219144

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA5101010391-
232Nate Regnerus (R)Sioux Center, IA481034744
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL591034546
422TTyler SmithSioux City, IA158934348
502CCody BoulwareSioux City, IA159273118
688GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD1367266125
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD39266125
877Craig CliftSioux City, IA1457261130
999Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA258259132
1033xCarter Davis (R)Hinton, IA237248143

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD2799326-
233RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA58931412
31Chase Felix (R)Sioux City, IA56826858
435XConnor BrownYankton, SD167726363
598Skyler SavageSioux City, IA167226100
67gGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA1355173153
78KKaytee DevriesSpencer, IA1444155171
828RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA1344149177
9712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA2234141185
1051Jacob WaldingSioux City, IA124129197

$5,000.00 to Win IMCA SportMods - 2022

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA222280-
248Bob MooreSioux City, IA222755
323Jim ThiesMapleton, IA122737
455Jim ColeSioux City, IA222728
516Austin SvobodaDavid City, NE122719
625Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE1227010
777mRJ MerchantSioux City, IA226713
888Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA226614
9141Matt BonineOnawa, IA126416
1060ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE1113941

IMCA Northern SportMods

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113KKarl BrewerVermillion, SD1112241-
200Colby FettAlgona, IA12222356
301Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA1222338
481Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN222232.58.5
599REArie SchoutenBlair, NE2222813
653Logan AndersonEddyville, IA12222714
719XXBrandon SpanjerCrete, NE2222615
81Robbie ThomeSpalding, NE112223.517.5
909BBrett BerryHays, KS12220.520.5
1086wWilly Kirk (R)Sloan, IA11221823

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA222279-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA222745
378Joe MerrillHornick, IA122718
4T17Brenton PalmerSioux City, IA122709
555jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA1226910
64ABrian SeiboldSioux City, IA226415
729VVandenbosch HeathWhiting, IA226217
827XTyler PospisilWorthington, MN1113940
9TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA1113841
1010NKole NordquistBeresford, SD1113643

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134mDavid MillerSioux City, IA122278-
288GGavin GilbertsonVermillion, SD222762
39Joel MageePalm Beach Gardens, FL122726
439Lowell JanssenYankton, SD122708
522TTyler SmithSioux City, IA22699
677Craig CliftSioux City, IA11126513
735XConnor BrownYankton, SD126315
829travis dunaganSioux City, IA126117
918ZACH FRYESioux City, IA126018
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA25919

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

As of 6/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JJay DevriesSpencer, IA222280-
224ZZach BohlmeyerBeatrice, NE222764
37gGilbert AldapeSioux City, IA222746
424MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA122746
58aAnthony ClarkOmaha, NE122737
633RJordan RungeMagnolia, IA222728
735JRTaylor BrownYankton, SD226812
8442Mike VogtNew Auburn, MN226713
998Skyler SavageSioux City, IA226317
10712Levi VolkertCorrectionville, IA113248
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/20/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/30/2022IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022Tri State Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Northern SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...7/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Tri State Dirt Late Modelsas of 7/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifieds by JZ Dieselas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fittingas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Againas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke