MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115MShane DeMeyDenison, IA1577226-
202jrChris MillsSioux City, IA146721511
388Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA36721115
425Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE35720323
548Bob MooreSioux City, IA26719630
6M80Jim MathiesonSioux City, IA3718541
723Jim ThiesMapleton, IA44517155
814BMatt BonineOnawa, IA2615373
935Jeff BerensDakota Dunes, SD1614383
101XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA123513591

Outlaw Streeters

As of 5/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Colton ArendsLuverne, MN111140-
255Greg TaylorSioux City, IA111391
31Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD111382
420NJustin NehringStorm Lake, IA111373
510WBrady WenzlaffYankton, SD111364
6013Casey JonesSioux City, IA11355
74Aaron StettnichsRock Rapids, IA11346
851Deven SchelmOmaha, NE11337
91MCarl MonroeSheldon, IA11328
1081XJeremy ErtmanHawarden, IA11319

IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130Travis BarkerSioux City, IA3566252-
294Todd GereauSioux City, IA1588252-
355jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA26723022
451Deven Schelm (R)Omaha, NE4721141
527Sid MosherSioux City, IA11515498
678Joe Merrill (R)Hornick, IA36150102
713Glen JonesSioux City, IA36144108
810WBrady WenzlaffYankton, SD244139113
944xJason SchneidersNorth Sioux City, SD445136116
103Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA1333116136

IMCA Stevenson Hardware RACESaver Sprint Cars

As of 4/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15LStu SnyderLincoln, NE111140-
220BBrant O'BanionParker, SD111391
325Gunnar PikeSouth Bend, NE111382
44JAaron GuillaumeSioux City, IA111373
503CChris HelgetLincoln, NE111364
627CCChayden CarpenterHarrisburg, SD11355
76bBayley BallengerHarrisburg, SD11346
862Tim FrickeHastings, NE11337
936Chris Schoenrock (R)Colman, SD11328
102dDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD11319

IMCA SportMods

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD3677227-
214AJ BoulwareSioux City, IA126719730
36Luke JacksonSioux City, IA5619136
4T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD55518245
57Wayne BeckerDakota Dunes, SD124517255
600xJeff BrunssenLe Mars, IA24516463
786wWilly KirkSloan, IA34616067
825Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE23413889
92Keith SandersNorth Sioux City, SD234126101
105mDawson March (R)Sioux City, IA24125102

Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN345179-
222TTyler Smith (R)Sioux City, IA11661709
381XJeremy ErtmanHawarden, IA3561709
448JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA24616217
577Craig CliftSioux City, IA245514831
67Tony FettermanElk Point, SD34414732
700kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA222412851
833Carter DavisHinton, IA2411960
916Michael FinzenWestfield, IA12411861
1099Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA3511762

IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18KKaytee DevriesSpencer, IA122275-
224MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA1222741
328RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA222732
4442Mike VogtNew Auburn, MN222696
555Spencer JansJefferson, SD222696
68Tyler StricklettANTHON, IA226510
733RJordan Runge (R)Magnolia, IA113342
813TRichard GraySioux City, IA113243
922Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA113144
1013Gage ReisdorphSioux City, IA113144

Iron Cup - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE222240-
215MShane DeMeyDenison, IA122391
37NJay NoteboomHinton, IA222382
41XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA112373
5999Brian OsantowskiColumbus, NE122364
648Bob MooreSioux City, IA122355
702jrChris MillsSioux City, IA12346
860ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE122337
9XXXJesse RogotzkeSanborn, MN22328
1088Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA12319

Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN22278-
234mDavid MillerSioux City, IA222744
37Tony FettermanElk Point, SD222744
416xBlake LuinenburgReading, MN122717
577Craig CliftSioux City, IA122708
683LKelvan LansinkPrimghar, IA226711
722TTyler Smith (R)Sioux City, IA226414
800kKaylb BrunssenLe Mars, IA11126216
999Dellas WilliamsSioux City, IA226216
103pSteven PierceSouth Sioux City, NE126216

IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117xJustin LuinenburgReading, MN222280-
23Mike AlbertsenAudubon, IA222764
330Travis BarkerSioux City, IA222755
444xJason SchneidersNorth Sioux City, SD222737
541GZach AnkrumSioux City, IA226911
694Todd GereauSioux City, IA226515
77Joey JatonWagner, SD126119
827Sid MosherSioux City, IA25723
955jrGreg TaylorSioux City, IA125624
1041Jason WardSioux City, IA125624

IMCA SportMods

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD22278-
27Wayne BeckerDakota Dunes, SD1122753
31sJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA1122735
400xJeff BrunssenLe Mars, IA122735
5T1Rusty MontagneNorth Sioux City, SD222726
625Josh BlomS. Sioux City, NE122726
72Keith SandersNorth Sioux City, SD122699
823jrDudley Schroeder JrArmour, SD1126711
914AJ BoulwareSioux City, IA226414
1086wWilly KirkSloan, IA126315

IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts

As of 8/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18KKaytee DevriesSpencer, IA122275-
224MCaine MahlbergDunlap, IA1222741
328RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA222732
4442Mike VogtNew Auburn, MN222696
555Spencer JansJefferson, SD222696
68Tyler StricklettANTHON, IA226510
733RJordan Runge (R)Magnolia, IA113342
813TRichard GraySioux City, IA113243
922Shannon MahlbergDunlap, IA113144
1013Gage ReisdorphSioux City, IA113144
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/14/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/10/2021IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...8/9/2021IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Streetersas of 5/31/2021
Full Points
IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Carsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stevenson Hardware RACESaver Sprint Carsas of 4/17/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos