MRP Banner

Contact Us

Points

Park Jefferson International Speedway Schedule - 2022

JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds

As of 5/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA3444159-
215mShane DeMeyDenison, IA4441527
348Bob MooreSioux City, IA34414811
425Ricky StephanSouth Sioux City, NE24413821
555Jim ColeSioux City, IA3413227
635Jeff BerensDakota Dunes, SD13413029
788Sean BarraganSergeant Bluff, IA3412831
823Jim ThiesMapleton, IA12310257
910NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD239762
1077mRJ MerchantSioux City, IA1239465
11M80Jim MathiesonSioux City, IA138574
121Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE2227485
1314BMatt BonineOnawa, IA226495
144Jackson MulderDoon, IA258101
1502jrChris MillsSioux City, IA111140119
1660ivAnthony RothColumbus, NE11136123
171XChris AbelsonSioux City, IA1132127
1817Justin SackettPierson, IA130129
1920Chad Ten NapelSioux City, IA128131
2001Joey GallowayManor, SK128131
2147Darin RoepkeLe Mars, IA127132
22742Larry SandersArdmore, OK0159
2335DDylan SillmanGreenwood, NE0159
MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff

Latest Results

<<>>
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/21/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/14/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022JZ Diesel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Park Jefferson International S...5/7/2022IMCA Fox 620 Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
JZ Diesel IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Carsas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Q And Feather Again IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 5/21/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

May 9, 2020 IMCA SportMod Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
May 9, 2020 IMCA Modified Feature
Open Wheel Nationals 410 Sprint Car Feature
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vfDnlOtrUj4
2015 NSL Linke