Park Jefferson Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 is going to be an exciting season for Park Jefferson Speedway. Check back here often for updates to the venue and an upcoming schedule!

2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 is going to be an exciting season for Park Jefferson Speedway. Check back here often for updates to the venue and an upcoming schedule!

2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 brings new ownership and exciting changes!

2023 is going to be an exciting season for Park Jefferson Speedway. Check back here often for updates to the venue and an upcoming schedule!

MRP Banner
5/7/2022 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

5/7/2022 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

Jefferson, SD

IMCA Weekly Racing w/ MSTS-Mom's get free Clubhouse Admission

IMCA Weekly Point Racing featuring:
IMCA Modifieds,
IMCA J&J Fitting Stock Cars,
IMCA Sport Modifieds,
IMCA Hobby Stocks
IMCA Sport Compacts
MSTS Sprints

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel15 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMods26 entries
  • IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting16 entries
  • IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again14 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 62016 entries
  • MSTS Sprint Cars19 entries
    • MSTS 360 Midwest Sprint Touring Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modifieds by JZ Diesel

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
2 7 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 1 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 3 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -1
5 8 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 3
6 11 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 5
7 13 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA 6
8 15 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 7
9 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -5
10 12 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
11 5 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
12 DNF 2 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -10
13 DNF 10 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK -3
14 DNF 6 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -8
DNS 14 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 2
2 6 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 4
3 1 77M RJ Merchant RJ Merchant Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 2 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -2
5 7 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
6 8 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 2
7 4 88 Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA -3
8 5 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
3 2 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -1
4 4 10N Keegan Nordquist Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -
5 DNF 5 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 DNF 1 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 DNF 7 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Greenwood, NE Greenwood, NE -
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMods

14 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57X Devon McMartin Devon McMartin Canton, SD Canton, SD 2
2 6 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 4
3 8 00K Kalyb Brunssen Kalyb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 5
4 5 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 1
5 4 4G Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -1
6 9 23JR Dudley Schroeder Jr Dudley Schroeder Jr Armour, SD Armour, SD 3
7 16 21B Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 9
8 18 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 10
9 17 2 Keith Sanders Keith Sanders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 8
10 24 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 14
11 14 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
12 13 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN 1
13 15 27S Brody Spreng Brody Spreng Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
14 7 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA -7
15 20 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA 5
16 2 9M Matt Morrow Matt Morrow Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -14
17 21 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 4
18 11 13 Thomas VanDyke Thomas VanDyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -7
19 DNF 10 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -9
20 DNF 12 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -8
21 DNF 1 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -20
22 DNF 19 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE -3
DNS 22 67RB Ron Beckstom Ron Beckstom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
DNS 23 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA Bronson, IA -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Keith Sanders Keith Sanders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
2 1 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 4 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE 1
4 10 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 6
5 7 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA 2
6 9 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 3
7 3 67RB Ron Beckstom Ron Beckstom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -4
8 DNF 5 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA Bronson, IA -3
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 6 67JR Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -3
DNS 8 7W Dylan Winter Dylan Winter Remsen, IA Remsen, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD 1
2 4 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA 2
3 6 13 Thomas VanDyke Thomas VanDyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 3
4 3 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
6 5 25 Josh Blom Josh Blom S. Sioux City, NE S. Sioux City, NE -1
7 1 7W Dylan Winter Dylan Winter Remsen, IA Remsen, IA -6
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9M Matt Morrow Matt Morrow Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
2 4 00K Kalyb Brunssen Kalyb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 2
3 3 4G Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
4 7 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Keith Sanders Keith Sanders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
6 1 40 Leslie Lutter Leslie Lutter Bronson, IA Bronson, IA -5
7 6 82I Kadence Davenport Kadence Davenport Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -1
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 5
2 3 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 1
3 4 23JR Dudley Schroeder Jr Dudley Schroeder Jr Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
4 2 27S Brody Spreng Brody Spreng Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 67RB Ron Beckstom Ron Beckstom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -
6 1 67JR Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -5
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57X Devon McMartin Devon McMartin Canton, SD Canton, SD 1
2 3 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
3 5 7J Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 4 21B Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
6 1 72K Tyler Schmidt Tyler Schmidt Salix, IA Salix, IA -5

IMCA Stock Cars by J&J Fitting

14 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 8
2 3 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 1
3 5 27 Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 7 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 8 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 3
6 15 10X Paul Wenzlaff Paul Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 9
7 10 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 3
8 13 6D9 Daniel Ohrt Daniel Ohrt Paullina, IA Paullina, IA 5
9 4 43 Aaron Cain Aaron Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE -5
10 2 78M Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA -8
11 16 T17 Brenton Palmer Brenton Palmer Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
12 14 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA 2
13 6 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
14 12 61 Jeremy Wulf Jeremy Wulf Priimghar, IA Priimghar, IA -2
15 1 49X Jeff Atkins Jeff Atkins Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -14
DNS 11 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 1
2 8 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 6
3 3 27 Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
4 6 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 2
5 1 49X Jeff Atkins Jeff Atkins Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
6 5 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 7 6D9 Daniel Ohrt Daniel Ohrt Paullina, IA Paullina, IA -
8 4 10X Paul Wenzlaff Paul Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Aaron Cain Aaron Cain Homer, NE Homer, NE 1
2 3 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 8 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 5
4 4 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 1 78M Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA -4
6 5 61 Jeremy Wulf Jeremy Wulf Priimghar, IA Priimghar, IA -1
7 DNF 6 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA -1
8 DNF 7 T17 Brenton Palmer Brenton Palmer Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
All transfer

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Q And Feather Again

14 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
2 12 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 10
3 4 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA 1
4 5 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1
5 10 28 John Ross John Ross Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 5
6 1 33X Carter Davis Carter Davis Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -5
7 13 39 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 6
8 2 99 Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
9 3 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -6
10 14 02C Cody Boulware Cody Boulware Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
11 11 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
12 7 29 travis dunagan travis dunagan Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
13 DNF 9 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
DNS 8 9X Bo Lundquist Bo Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3
2 7 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 3 32 Nate Regnerus Nate Regnerus Sioux Center, IA Sioux Center, IA -
4 1 33X Carter Davis Carter Davis Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -3
5 2 99 Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 6 12M Phillip McKee Phillip McKee Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 5 39 Lowell Janssen Lowell Janssen Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34M David Miller David Miller Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 6 9X Bo Lundquist Bo Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
3 7 28 John Ross John Ross Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 4
4 2 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
5 5 29 travis dunagan travis dunagan Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 3 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
7 1 02C Cody Boulware Cody Boulware Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
All transfer

IMCA Sport Compacts by Fox 620

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 28A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
2 5 8K Kaytee Devries Kaytee Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 3
3 6 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 3
4 3 72X Doug Vermilyea Doug Vermilyea Akron, IA Akron, IA -1
5 4 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
6 7 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 1
7 15 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 8
8 11 51 Jacob Walding Jacob Walding Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
9 8 21M Cullen Gossage Cullen Gossage Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -1
10 10 14 Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
11 2 33R Jordan Runge Jordan Runge Magnolia, IA Magnolia, IA -9
12 13 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 1
13 14 19 Blaise Coffee Blaise Coffee Elk Point, SD Elk Point, SD 1
14 DNF 1 1 Chase Felix Chase Felix Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
15 DNF 12 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -3
16 DNF 16 10V derrick vermilyea derrick vermilyea Akron, IA Akron, IA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
2 3 35X Connor Brown Connor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
3 8 14 Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 5
4 4 21M Cullen Gossage Cullen Gossage Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
5 1 1 Chase Felix Chase Felix Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
6 5 51 Jacob Walding Jacob Walding Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 DNF 6 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -1
8 DNF 7 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 2
2 2 8K Kaytee Devries Kaytee Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
3 5 28A Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 1 33R Jordan Runge Jordan Runge Magnolia, IA Magnolia, IA -3
5 6 72X Doug Vermilyea Doug Vermilyea Akron, IA Akron, IA 1
6 8 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 2
7 4 19 Blaise Coffee Blaise Coffee Elk Point, SD Elk Point, SD -3
8 7 10V derrick vermilyea derrick vermilyea Akron, IA Akron, IA -1
All transfer

MSTS Sprint Cars

15 Laps

A FeatureProperty Solutions of America

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
2 3 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 1
3 4 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 1
4 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
5 15 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 10
6 8 2JR Kelly Miller Kelly Miller Stirling, AB Stirling, AB 2
7 7 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA -
8 11 86 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 3
9 14 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
10 12 10 Lincoln Drewis Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA 2
11 16 91 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA 5
12 5 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -7
13 DNF 19 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
14 DNF 1 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -13
15 DNF 13 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
16 DNF 18 12 Troy Schreurs Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
17 DNF 10 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
18 DNF 9 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -9
DNS 17 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 1Property Solutions of America

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5J Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -
2 4 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
3 5 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 2
4 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
5 3 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
6 7 0 Alex Schriever Alex Schriever Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
DQ 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2Property Solutions of America

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
2 6 2JR Kelly Miller Kelly Miller Stirling, AB Stirling, AB 4
3 3 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
4 5 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 4 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
6 DNF 2 12 Troy Schreurs Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -4
8 Laps

Heat 3Property Solutions of America

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 6 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD 4
3 1 86 Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -2
4 3 10 Lincoln Drewis Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA -1
5 DNF 5 91 Brandon Stevenson Brandon Stevenson Holstein, IA Holstein, IA -
6 DNF 4 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -2

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Buy Tickets Driver Registration

MyRacePass
Smileys Racing Products
Hinchman Racewear
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Rock Auto - Park Jeff
HH Auto
My Jeweler
Stokes Lawn Care